How to Get the Password??

Annyeong chingu-yaa..
banyak yang nanya gimana cara dapetin pw nya. Caranya… kalian bisa lewat facebook di https://www.facebook.com/bumssoelf.icha atau yang nggak punya facebook bisa DM twitter https://twitter.com/kse9972

Sebenernya admin nggak pengen protec ff disini, tapi berhubung ini ff kiriman dan authornya minta di protec, jadi admin protec. Dan bagi yang udah dapet pw-nya, jangan lupa tinggalin jejak yaaa ^^ be a good readers, friends ^v^

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s